CHA MEALS

Over 700,000 – or 1 in 4 – children in Ohio struggle with hunger. For many of these children, summer is even a more challenging time without access to school and afterschool meals.
At Children’s Hunger Alliance, we are committed to providing healthy meals to kids year-round, especially during the summer break in a time when families are recovering from the pandemic.

Scroll down to view the full list of CHA open summer meal sites. The list can be sorted for your convenience. Open meal sites allow all kids 18 and younger to receive FREE meals without registration.

Notes: M = Monday, T = Tuesday, W = Wednesday, R = Thursday, F = Friday

Map-A-Meal Site by Clicking Here

Thank you to our many partners, including CareSource, for supporting the work to feed children across Ohio. To learn more about CareSource Life Services, click here .

Site Address City County Serve Days Serve Times
ACPL Manchester 401 Pike Street Manchester Adams Thursday Noon - 2:00 PM
ACPL North Adams 2469 Moores Road Seaman Adams Wednesday Noon - 2:00 PM
ACPL Peebles 157 High Street Peebles Adams Tuesday Noon - 2:00 PM
ACPL West Union 212 East Sparks Street West Union Adams Monday Noon - 2:00 PM
Brower Commons Apartments 2240 Molly Ave, Lima, OH 45801 Lima Allen Monday - Friday 11:30 AM - Noon
Lima West Apartments 1855 N Cole St Lima Allen Monday - Friday 10:45 AM - 11:15 AM
Lima YMCA 345 S Elizabeth Lima Allen Monday - Friday Noon - 12:30 PM
Maplewood/Northwood Apartments 531 Brower Rd Lima Allen Monday - Friday 1:00 PM - 1:30 PM
S. Jackson Community Garden 200 S Jackson Lima Allen Monday - Friday 1:45 PM - 2:15 PM
Soldiers of Honor 117 Union St Lima Allen Tuesday - Friday 11:30 - Noon
BCPL Fayetteville-Perry 406 No. East St. Fayetteville Brown Friday 11:00 AM - 4:00 PM
BCPL Georgetown 200 W Grant Ave Georgetown Brown Monday 12:30 PM - 6:00 PM
BCPL Mt. Orab 613 S High St Mt. Orab Brown Tuesday 12:30 PM - 6:00 PM
BCPL Sardinia 13309 Purdy Rd Sardinia Brown Monday 12:30 PM - 6:00 PM
MidPointe Library Middletown 125 South Broad St Middletown Butler Monday, Thursday 10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
MidPointe Library Monroe 1 Tennessee Ave Monroe Butler Monday, Thursday 10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
MidPointe Library Trenton 200 Edgewood Dr Trenton Butler Wednesday Noon - 6:00 PM
MidPointe Library West Chester 9363 Centre Pointe Dr West Chester Butler Monday 10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
CareerConnectED 700 South Limestone St Springfield Clark Monday - Friday 9:00 AM - 9:30 AM
12:30 PM - 1:00 PM
Coshocton Public Library 655 Main Street Coshocton Coshocton Thursday 11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
CCPR - Alexander Hamilton Recreation Center 13200 Kinsman Road Cleveland Cuyahoga Monday - Friday Noon - 1:00 PM
CCPR - Archmere Playground West 41st & Archmere Cleveland Cuyahoga Monday - Friday 10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
1:35 PM - 2:35 PM
CCPR - Artha Woods Playground MLK & Woodstock Cleveland Cuyahoga Monday - Friday 10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
11:00 AM - Noon
CCPR - Arthur Johnston Playground East 147th & Seville Ave. Cleveland Cuyahoga Monday - Friday 10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
1:40 PM - 2:40 PM
CCPR - Central Recreation Center 2526 Central Cleveland Cuyahoga Monday - Friday Noon - 1:00 PM
CCPR - Clark Recreation Center 5706 Clark Avenue Cleveland Cuyahoga Monday - Friday Noon - 1:00 PM
CCPR - Collinwood Recreation Center 16300 Lakeshore Blvd Cleveland Cuyahoga Monday - Friday Noon - 1:00 PM
CCPR - Cory Recreation Center 10510 Drexel Avenue Cleveland Cuyahoga Monday - Friday Noon - 1:00 PM
CCPR - Crossburn Playground Crossburn Ave & W. 130th Cleveland Cuyahoga Monday - Friday 10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
1:40 PM - 2:40 PM
CCPR - Cudell Recreation Center 1910 West Blvd Cleveland Cuyahoga Monday - Friday Noon - 1:00 PM
CCPR - Duggan Playground Green & Euclid Ave. Cleveland Cuyahoga Monday - Friday 10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
1:20 PM - 2:20 PM
CCPR - Earle B. Turner Recreation Center 11300 Miles Avenue Cleveland Cuyahoga Monday - Friday Noon - 1:00 PM
CCPR - Easton Playground East 88 & Kinsman Cleveland Cuyahoga Monday - Friday 10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
12:10 PM - 1:10 PM
CCPR - Estabook Recreation Center 4125 Fulton Road Cleveland Cuyahoga Monday - Friday Noon - 1:00 PM
CCPR - Fairfax Recreation Center 2335 East 82nd Street Cleveland Cuyahoga Monday - Friday Noon - 1:00 PM
CCPR - Fairview Playground West 38th & Franklin Cleveland Cuyahoga Monday - Friday 10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
11:00 AM - Noon
CCPR - Glendale Playground East 149th & Glendale Cleveland Cuyahoga Monday - Friday 10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
CCPR - Glenville Recreation Center 680 East 114th Street Cleveland Cuyahoga Monday - Friday Noon - 1:00 PM
CCPR - Gunning Recreation Center 16700 Puritas Ave Cleveland Cuyahoga Monday - Friday Noon - 1:00 PM
CCPR - Halloran Recreation Center 3550 West 117th Street Cleveland Cuyahoga Monday - Friday Noon - 1:00 PM
CCPR - Herman Playground West 60th & Herman Cleveland Cuyahoga Monday - Friday 10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
12:10 PM - 1:10 PM
CCPR - Hyacinth Playground East 65th & Waterman Cleveland Cuyahoga Monday - Friday 10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
11:00 AM - Noon
CCPR - Impett Playground W. 155th & Montrose Cleveland Cuyahoga Monday - Friday 10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
12:15 PM - 1:15 PM
JB's Lunch and Literacy 6624 Harvard Ave, Suite 4 Cleveland Cuyahoga Monday - Saturday 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
CCPR - Jefferson Playground West 132nd & Lorain Cleveland Cuyahoga Monday - Friday 10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
11:00 AM - Noon
CCPR - John F. Kennedy Recreation Center 17300 Harvard Ave Cleveland Cuyahoga Monday - Friday Noon - 1:00 PM
CCPR - Ken Johnson Recreation Center 9206 Woodland Avenue Cleveland Cuyahoga Monday - Friday Noon - 1:00 PM
CCPR - Kossuth Playground East 121 st & Shaker Blvd Cleveland Cuyahoga Monday - Friday 10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
1:35 PM - 2:35 PM
CCPR - Lonnie Burten Recreation Center 2511 East 46th Cleveland Cuyahoga Monday - Friday Noon - 1:00 PM
CCPR - Mark Tromba Playground Mandalay & Rudyard Cleveland Cuyahoga Monday - Friday 10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
12:10 PM - 1:10 PM
CCPR - Mercedes Cotner Playground West 95th & Maywood Cleveland Cuyahoga Monday - Friday 10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
1:40 PM - 2:40 PM
CCPR - Michael Zone Recreation Center 6301 Lorain Avenue Cleveland Cuyahoga Monday - Friday Noon - 1:00 PM
CCPR - Roberto Clemente Playground West 38th & Seymore Cleveland Cuyahoga Monday - Friday 10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
11:00 AM - Noon
CCPR - Sam Miller Playground East 88th & St. Clair Cleveland Cuyahoga Monday - Friday 10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
11:00 AM - Noon
CCPR - Stella Walsh Recreation Center 7345 Broadway Avenue Cleveland Cuyahoga Monday - Friday Noon - 1:00 PM
CCPR - Sterling Recreation Center 1380 East 32nd Street Cleveland Cuyahoga Monday - Friday Noon - 1:00 PM
The Foundry 1831 Columbus Rd Cleveland Cuyahoga Monday - Friday 12:30 PM - 1:00 PM
CCPR - Thurgood Marshall Recreation Center 8611 Hough Ave Cleveland Cuyahoga Monday - Friday Noon - 1:00 PM
CCPR - Trent Playground West 40th & Trent Cleveland Cuyahoga Monday - Friday 10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
12:10 PM - 1:10 PM
CCPR - Zelma Recreation Center 3155 MLK Jr. Drive Cleveland Cuyahoga Monday - Friday Noon - 1:00 PM
Second Ward Community Center 50 Ross St. Delaware Delaware Monday - Friday 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Noon - 1:00 PM
Berlin Heights Library 4 E. Main Street Berlin Heights Erie Monday - Saturday 3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Milan Library 19 East Church Street Milan Erie Monday - Friday 3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Sandusky Library 114 West Adams St Sandusky Erie Monday - Friday Noon - 1:00 PM
Binns ES 1080 Binns Blvd. Columbus Franklin Monday - Friday 11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
East Main Health Center 1180 E Main St Columbus Franklin Thursday Noon - 2:00 PM
Eldon Ward YMCA 130 Woodland Ave Columbus Franklin Monday - Friday 9:00 AM - 10 AM
Noon - 1:00 PM
Equitas Pharmacy King-Lincoln 736 E Long St Columbus Franklin Friday 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Etna Rd. ES 4531 Etna Rd Whitehall Franklin Monday - Friday 11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Forest Park ES 5535 Sandlewood Blvd. Columbus Franklin Monday - Friday 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Georges Creek 6300 Georges Creek Dr Canal Winchester Franklin Monday - Friday 10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
1:00 PM - 1:30 PM
Hilltop Primary Care Center 2857 W Broad St Columbus Franklin Wednesday 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Indian Meadows 4050 Southpoint Blvd Columbus Franklin Monday - Friday 9:00 AM - 9:30 AM
Noon - 1:00 PM
Lehnert Green Apts 1600 Bierl Dr Galloway Franklin Monday - Friday 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Marsh Run Apts 2393 Canal Bay Way Columbus Franklin Monday - Friday 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Maryland Ave Pool 1380 Atcheson St Columbus Franklin Monday - Friday 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Moler ES 1201 Moler Rd. Columbus Franklin Monday - Friday 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
New Birth Christian Ministries 3475 Refugee Rd Columbus Franklin Monday - Friday Noon - 12:45 PM
Pheasant Run 2680 Orono Pike Reynoldsburg Franklin Monday - Friday 10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
1:00 PM - 1:30 PM
Post Oak Station 1383 Vida Way Columbus Franklin Monday - Friday 9:00 AM - 9:30 AM
Noon - 1:00 PM
Reynoldsburg YMCA 1450 Davidson Dr Reynoldsburg Franklin Monday - Friday 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Rosewind Apartments 1400 Brooks Ave Columbus Franklin Monday - Friday 9:00 AM - 9:30 AM
Noon - 1:00 PM
Sawyer - Trevitt 940 Caldwell Place Columbus Franklin Monday - Friday 9:00 AM - 9:30 AM
Noon - 1:00 PM
Sawyer Manor & Trevitt Heights 940 Caldwell Pl Columbus Franklin Wednesday Noon - 2:00 PM
Space Shop 1000 E. Dublin Granville Road Columbus Franklin Monday - Friday MW 2:00 PM - 4:00 pm
TRF Noon - 2:00 PM
Trio Pharmacy 1570 Cleveland Ave Columbus Franklin Tuesday 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
St. Stephens Community House 1500 E 17th Ave Columbus Franklin Monday - Friday MWF Noon - 3:00 PM
TR 3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Heatly Crossing 266 Colonial Drive Bidwell Gallia Monday - Friday 8:15 AM - 9:15 AM
Noon - 12:30 PM
Xenia YMCA 336 S Progress Dr Xenia Greene Monday - Friday Noon - 12:30 PM
Y on the Fly Fairborn 222 South Central Ave Fairborn Greene Friday 10:45 AM - 11:15 AM
Y on the Fly Xenia 591 South Park Square Xenia Greene Friday Noon - 12:30 PM
Santa Maria 2312 Glenway Ave Cincinnati Hamilton Monday - Friday Noon - 1:00 PM
Arlington Branch 232 North Main St. Arlington Hancock Monday - Friday 11:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Bookmobile Benton Ridge 105 Main St, Benton Ridge, OH 45816 Mt Benton Hancock Monday - Thursday 4:45 PM - 6:00 PM
Bookmobile Jenera 18800 OH-698 Jenera Hancock Monday - Thursday 3:00 PM - 4:15 PM
Bookmobile Mt. Blanchard 103 E Clay St Mt. Blanchard Hancock Monday - Thursday 4:45 PM - 6:00 PM
Bookmobile Mt. Cory Park St Mt Cory Hancock Monday - Thursday 3:00 PM - 4:15 PM
Bookmobile Rawson 720 River St Findlay Hancock Monday - Thursday 4:45 PM - 6:00 PM
Bookmobile Van Buren 217 S Main St, Van Buren, OH 45889 VanBuren Hancock Monday - Thursday 4:45 PM - 6:00 PM
Bookmobile Vanlue John St Vanlue, OH 45890 Vanlue Hancock Monday - Thursday 3:00 PM - 4:15 PM
Main Library 206 Broadway Findlay Hancock Monday - Saturday 10:00 AM - 8:00 PM
Bingham Terrace 451 North Main Street Cadiz Harrison Monday - Friday Noon - 1:00 pm
Highland Co CAO 1487 N. High Street, Suite 500 Hillsboro Highland Monday - Friday 11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Bellevue Library 224 E. Main Street Bellevue Huron Monday - Saturday 3:00 PM - 4:30 PM
Briarwood Place Apartments 127 Paul Avenue Wintersville Jefferson Friday 11:30 AM - Noon
Earl Rogers Plaza 520 South 5th Street Steubenville Jefferson Friday 1:00 PM - 1:30 PM
Elmer White Family Units 905 North 6th Street Steubenville Jefferson Friday Noon - 12:30 PM
Heritage Place Apartments 801 Market Street Steubenville Jefferson Friday 12:30 PM - 1:00 PM
Ridgewood Place 601 Two Ridge Road Wintersville Jefferson Friday 11:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Sycamore Mobile Food Pantry 301 North 4th Street Steubenville Jefferson Friday 1:30 PM - 2:00 PM
Kroger- Proctorville 14860 OH-141 Proctorville Lawrence Friday 12:45 PM - 1:15 PM
Ebeid Center 1806 Madison Ave Toledo Lucas Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday TR 1:30 PM - 2:15 PM
W 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Harbor Health 123 North 22nd st Toledo Lucas Monday - Thursday 9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
11:30 AM - Noon
Jamie Farr Park 2140 N Summit St Toledo Lucas Tuesday, Thursday 1:30 PM - 2:15 PM
Navarre Park 1001 White St, Toledo Toledo Lucas Monday - Friday Noon - 12:45 PM
Unison Health 1425 Starr Ave. Toledo Lucas Monday - Friday 9:15 AM - 9:45 AM
2:00 PM - 2:30 PM
Walbridge Park 2761 Broadway St Toledo Lucas Monday - Friday 2:30 PM - 3:15 PM
Willy's Park 1301 Hillcrest Ave Toledo Lucas Monday - Friday 11:00 AM - 11:45 AM
Canaan Community 5130 Plain City Georgesville Rd NE Plain City Madison Wednesday 2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
Hurt-Batelle Memorial Library 270 Lilly Chapel Rd West Jefferson Madison Monday - Friday 10:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Journey Community Church 11100 Lafayette Plain City Road Plain City Madison Thursday 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Plain City Public Library 305 W Main St Plain City Madison Monday 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Suburban Mobile Park 8565 Smith-Calhoun Rd Plain City Madison Tuesday 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Boardman Library 7680 Glenwood Ave. Boardman Mahoning Monday, Wednesday, Friday 10:30 AM - 11:15 AM
East Library 430 Early Road Youngstown Mahoning Monday, Wednesday, Friday 2:00 PM - 2:45 PM
YPR - Glenwood Park 2538 Glenwood Ave. Youngstown Mahoning Monday Noon - 1:00 PM
Greenford Library 7441 S. Range Road Salem Mahoning Tuesday, Thursday 11:00 AM - 11:30 AM
YPR - Lincoln Knolls Park 31 Maranatha Court Youngstown Mahoning Monday Noon - 1:00 PM
YPL - Michael Kusalaba Library 2815 Mahoning Ave Youngstown Mahoning Monday - Saturday 2:00 PM - 5:30 PM
YPR - MVSD Park 180 N. Dunlap Road Youngstown Mahoning Monday Noon - 1:00 PM
YPL - Newport Library 3730 Market Street Youngstown Mahoning Monday - Saturday 2:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Sebring Library 195 W. Ohio Ave. Sebring Mahoning Tuesday, Thursday 12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
Springfield Library 10418 Main Street New Middleton Mahoning Monday, Wednesday, Friday 11:30 AM - 12:15 PM
Struthers Library 95 Poland Ave. Struthers Mahoning Monday, Wednesday, Friday 1:00 PM - 1:45 PM
Tri Lakes Library 13820 Mahonig Ave N North Jackson Mahoning Tuesday, Thursday 1:45 PM - 2:15 PM
Fellowship Church of Nazarene (Reedsville) 54120 Fellowship Dr Long Bottom Meigs Monday - Thursday 1:15 PM - 2:00 PM
Old Portland Elementary School 56896 OH-I24 Portland Meigs Monday - Thursday 2:30 PM - 3:15 PM
Riverside Church of the Nazarene (Syracuse) 2995 3rd St Racine Meigs Monday - Thursday 10:00 AM - 10:45 AM
Rutland Church of The Nazarene (Rutland) 468 Main St Rutland Meigs Monday - Thursday 11:15 AM - 11:45 AM
Symmes Valley Elementary School 14860 OH-141 Willow Wood Meigs Friday 11:00 AM - 11:45 AM
Forst Park Apartments 1140 Sanlor Avenue West Milton Miami Tuesday 1:45 PM - 2:05 PM
Laura City Hall 108 South Main Street Laura Miami Tuesday 12:45 PM - 1:05 PM
Ludlow Falls Fire Department 10 Greeneville Ave Ludlow Falls Miami Tuesday 1:15 PM - 1:35 PM
Potsdam Church 22 Cross Street Potsdam Miami Tuesday 12:15 PM - 12:45 PM
DML - Brookville Branch 120 Blue Pride Dr. Brookville Montgomery Wednesday 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
DML - Burkhardt Branch 4680 Burkhardt Ave Dayton Montgomery Wednesday 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Drexel Church of the Nazarene 101 Drexel Ave Dayton Montgomery Monday, Wednesday, Friday 1:15 PM - 2:00 PM
DML - Electra C Doren Branch 701 Troy St. Dayton Montgomery Thursday 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
DML - Huber Heights Branch 6160 Chambersburg Rd. Huber Heights Montgomery Thursday 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
DML - Kettering-Moraine Branch 3496 Far Hills Ave. Kettering Montgomery Thursday 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Linden Avenue Baptist CHurch 101 Linden Ave Dayton Montgomery Monday, Wednesday, Thursday 10:30 AM - 11:15 AM
DML - Madden Hills Branch 2542 Germantown St. Dayton Montgomery Thursday 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
DML - Main Branch 215 E. Third St. Dayton Montgomery Tuesday 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
DML - Miami Township Branch 2718 Lyons Rd. Miamisburg Montgomery Wednesday 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
DML - Miamisburg Branch 545 E. Linden Ave. Miamisburg Montgomery Tuesday 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Miamisburg Riverfront Park 3 North Miami Avenue Miamisburg Montgomery Monday, Wednesday 11:45 AM - 12:30 PM
DML - New Lebanon Branch 715 W. Main St. New Lebanon Montgomery Thursday 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
DML - Northmont Branch 333 W. National Rd. Englewood Montgomery Tuesday 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
DML - Northwest Branch 2410 Philadelphia Dr. Dayton Montgomery Tuesday 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
DML - Southeast Branch 21 Watervliet Ave. Dayton Montgomery Wednesday 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
DML - Trotwood Branch 855 Main St. Trotwood Montgomery Wednesday 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Trotwood YMCA NDC 701 East Main St. Dayton Montgomery Tuesday 1:00 PM - 2:30 PM
DML - Vandalia Branch 330 S. Dixie Dr. Vandalia Montgomery Wednesday 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
DML - West Carrollton Branch 300 E. Central Ave. West Carrollton Montgomery Thursday 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
DML - Westwood Branch 3207 Hoover Ave. Dayton Montgomery Tuesday 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
DML - Wilmington-Stroop Branch 3980 Wilmington Pike Dayton Montgomery Tuesday 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Y on the Fly Dixie Elementary 1150 West Main Street New Lebanon Montgomery Tuesday 10:45 AM - 11:15 AM
Y on the Fly Kettering 2700 Wilmington Pike Kettering Montgomery Thursday 1:30 PM - 2:15 PM
Y on the Fly Valley View 190 W Warren St Germantown Montgomery Thursday 11:30 AM - 12:15 AM
Perry Cook Library 7406 County Road 242 Perry Morrow Monday - Friday 11:00 AM - 4:00 PM
MCLS Roseville 41 N. Main St Roseville Muskingum Monday - Saturday 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
New Straitsville Public LIbrary 102 E Main St New Straitsville Perry Monday 2:30 PM - 5:30 PM
PCDL Corning 113 Eleventh Hill St Corning Perry Wednesday 11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
PCDL Crooksville 111 East Main St Crooksville Perry Wednesday 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
PCDL Junction City 108 Main Street Junction City Perry Wednesday 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
PCDL New Lexington 117 S Jackson Street New Lexington Perry Wednesday Noon - 1:00 pm
2:30 pm - 4:30 pm
PCDL Somerset 117 West Main St Somerset Perry Tuesday 10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
PCDL Thornville 99 East Columbus St Thornville Perry Tuesday 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Pickaway County YMCA 440 Nicholas Drive Circleville Pickaway Monday - Friday 8:00 AM - 8:30 AM
Noon - 1:00 PM
Madison Branch Library 1395 Grace Street Mansfield Richland Monday - Friday 12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
Mansfield Richland County Public Library 43 W. Third Street Mansfield Richland Monday - Friday Noon - 2:00 PM
Plymouth Branch Library 29 W Broadway St Plymouth Richland Monday - Friday 12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
SCDL - DeHoff Library 26 Hartford Ave SE Canton Stark Monday - Friday 11:00 AM - 4:30 PM
SCDL - Ellisdale Homes 3809 31st Street NE Canton Stark Friday 12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
Free Fine Arts EN-RICH-MENT 1014 Cleveland Ave NW Canton Stark Monday - Friday 11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
SCDL - Jackson Sherrick 1315 Gonder Ave SE Canton Stark Tuesday 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
SCDL - Linwood Acres 3331 14th St SW Canton Stark Tuesday 12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
SCDL - Madge Youtz Library 2921 Mahoning Road NE Canton Stark Monday - Thursday 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
SCDL - Mahoning Manor 1800 Regent Ave NE Canton Stark Friday 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
SCDL - Main Library 715 Market Ave N Canton Stark Monday - Thursday 11:00 - Noon
Massillon Public Library 208 Lincoln Way E Massillon Stark Monday - Saturday 2:30 PM - 6:45 PM
SCDL - Schreiber School 1503 Woodland Ave NW Canton Stark Monday 12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
SCDL - Skyline Terrace 635 Alan Page Dr SE Canton Stark Wednesday 12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
True North 800 Patterson Ave. Akron Summit Thursday, Saturday 3:45 PM - 4:15 PM
Belpre Church of the Nazarene 1301 Putnam Howe Drive Belpre Washington Monday, Wednesday, Friday 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM